Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Independence Day: View BCCLS Libraries' Holiday Schedules
10:30 AM - Kids Drop-In Music & Movement
Independence Day: View BCCLS Libraries' Holiday Schedules
9:30 AM - Drop-In Computer Lab
9:30 AM - Kids Lego Construction Challenge
2:30 PM - Computer Class
3:00 PM - Kids Movie Mondays
3:00 PM - TEEN CHIPOTLE CHALLENGE
7:00 PM - Knit Nite
1:00 PM - TEEN MAKER DAY
3:00 PM - Presley and Melody: “Build a Better World Musical”
10:30 AM - Kids Splashy Stories
4:00 PM - Computer Class
9:30 AM - TEEN SHELFIE FRIDAYS
3:00 PM - Kids Book Bingo
3:00 PM - TEEN WEEKLY RAFFLE PRIZES
2:00 PM - Fort Lee Teen Ensemble
9:30 AM - Drop-In Computer Lab
9:30 AM - Kids Lego Construction Challenge
3:00 PM - Kids Movie Mondays
3:00 PM - TEEN CHIPOTLE CHALLENGE
7:00 PM - Between the Covers: Monthly Book Club
11:00 AM - Karma Kids Yoga + Relaxation
3:00 PM - TEEN NETFLIX HOUR
7:00 PM - Crafts for Adults: Bath Bombs!
7:00 PM - Knit Nite
1:00 PM - TEEN MAKER DAY
3:00 PM - Kids Hula Competition
3:00 PM - Garden Arts for Kids
4:00 PM - Computer Class
7:30 PM - Poetry Workshop
9:30 AM - TEEN SHELFIE FRIDAYS
3:00 PM - Kids Book Bingo
3:00 PM - TEEN WEEKLY RAFFLE PRIZES
10:30 AM - Kids Drop-In Music & Movement
2:00 PM - Piano & Voice Concert
2:00 PM - Homegrown String Band
9:30 AM - Drop-In Computer Lab
9:30 AM - Kids Lego Construction Challenge
3:00 PM - Kids Movie Mondays
3:00 PM - TEEN CHIPOTLE CHALLENGE
10:00 AM - Korean Book Club
11:00 AM - Karma Kids Yoga + Relaxation
7:00 PM - Knit Nite
1:00 PM - TEEN MAKER DAY
3:00 PM - Kids Maker Days
7:00 PM - Board Meeting
1:00 PM - A Dog's Purpose (Movies on the Big Screen)
3:00 PM - Garden Arts for Kids
4:00 PM - Computer Class
9:30 AM - TEEN SHELFIE FRIDAYS
3:00 PM - Kids Book Bingo
3:00 PM - TEEN WEEKLY RAFFLE PRIZES
10:30 AM - Chess Club for All Ages
9:30 AM - Drop-In Computer Lab
9:30 AM - Kids Lego Construction Challenge
3:00 PM - Kids Movie Mondays
3:00 PM - TEEN CHIPOTLE CHALLENGE
11:00 AM - Karma Kids Yoga + Relaxation
3:00 PM - TEEN NETFLIX HOUR
7:00 PM - Knit Nite
3:00 PM - Kids Maker Days
3:00 PM - Garden Arts for Kids
4:00 PM - Computer Class
7:30 PM - Poetry Workshop
9:30 AM - TEEN SHELFIE FRIDAYS
3:00 PM - Kids Book Bingo
3:00 PM - TEEN WEEKLY RAFFLE PRIZES
7:00 PM - After Hours @ the Library: Lucite Tokki
10:30 AM - Kids Drop-In Music & Movement
2:00 PM - Artist Talk: Miriam Dubinsky- Legacy of Family Portraits
9:30 AM - Drop-In Computer Lab
9:30 AM - Kids Lego Construction Challenge
3:00 PM - Kids Movie Mondays
3:00 PM - TEEN CHIPOTLE CHALLENGE