Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
10:30 AM - Rhyme Time
4:00 PM - Story Sprouts
6:15 PM - Learn to Crochet
6:30 PM - ESL Class
10:00 AM - Next Step
12:00 PM - Little Bookworms
10:30 AM - Rhyme Time
1:00 PM - Friends of the Library Meeting
10:00 AM - Next Step
4:00 PM - Little Bookworms
6:30 PM - "April 6, 1917: America Enters Great War"
6:30 PM - Knitting and Crocheting for Charity
1:00 PM - Friday Afternoon at the Movies "Gifted"
4:00 PM - Maker Fun Fridays:Genus Gems!!!
10:30 AM - Fall Craft
2:00 PM - Paper Roller Coaster Build
Columbus Day: View BCCLS Libraries' Holiday Schedule
2:00 PM - Maldjian Family Concert
10:30 AM - Rhyme Time
6:00 PM - Minecraft Club
6:15 PM - Learn to Crochet
6:30 PM - ESL Class
10:00 AM - Next Step
12:00 PM - Little Bookworms
3:00 PM - Hour of Code
4:00 PM - Teen Takeover: Haunted Wreaths
6:15 PM - Beginning Mah Jong Class
6:30 PM - Night Time Read Book Club
10:30 AM - Rhyme Time
7:00 PM - Library Bd of Trustees Mtg
10:00 AM - Next Step
4:00 PM - Little Bookworms
6:30 PM - Knitting and Crocheting for Charity
10:00 AM - Story Sprouts
1:00 PM - Friday Afternoon at the Movies "The Comedian"
4:00 PM - Story Sprouts
10:00 AM - SAT/ACT Practice Test
1:00 PM - Poetry Reading "The Book of Donuts"
10:30 AM - Rhyme Time
4:00 PM - 4H Lego Club
4:00 PM - Chess Club
4:00 PM - Story Sprouts
6:15 PM - Learn to Crochet
6:30 PM - ESL Class
10:00 AM - Next Step
12:00 PM - Little Bookworms
6:15 PM - Beginning Mah Jong Class
6:30 PM - Let's Get Cooking Cookbook Bookclub
10:30 AM - Rhyme Time
6:00 PM - Teen Advisory Group Meeting
10:00 AM - BCCLS Circulation Meeting
4:00 PM - Little Bookworms
6:30 PM - Knitting and Crocheting for Charity
6:30 PM - Souper Bowl Contest
10:00 AM - Adult Coloring Club
1:00 PM - Friday Afternoon at the Movies "My Cousin Rachel"
4:00 PM - Maker Fun Fridays for Kids in Grades 1 - 5
7:00 PM - Ghost Hunters
12:00 PM - Sewing Party: Little Dresses for Africa
10:30 AM - Rhyme Time
6:30 PM - ESL Class
10:00 AM - Next Step
12:00 PM - Little Bookworms
3:00 PM - Hour of Code
4:00 PM - Teen Takeover: Ghoulish Grub
6:15 PM - Beginning Mah Jong Class
6:15 PM - Daisy Troop Mtg
10:30 AM - Rhyme Time
10:00 AM - Next Step
12:00 PM - Garden Club
4:00 PM - Little Bookworms
6:30 PM - Knitting and Crocheting for Charity
7:30 PM - University Women of West Essex
9:00 AM - Essex County Clerk Outreach
10:30 AM - Rhyme Time
2:00 PM - Medicare Counseling
6:30 PM - ESL Class
10:00 AM - Next Step
12:00 PM - Little Bookworms
6:15 PM - Beginning Mah Jong Class