Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
10:15 AM - Pre K Crafts (Ages 3-5)
10:30 AM - Adult Coloring Club
11:15 AM - Pre K Crafts (Ages 3-5)
1:00 PM - Knitting Club
2:30 PM - Craft Day (Grades K & Up)
4:00 PM - Writer's Circle Jr. ( Grades 4-6)
10:15 AM - Family Story Time (Ages 2-5)
2:00 PM - Children's Movie Day (Grades K & Up)
2:30 PM - Family Story Time (Memorial Pool)
4:00 PM - Drama Club (Grades 4-6)
6:30 PM - Pajama Stories (Ages 2-5)
6:30 PM - Scrabble
7:00 PM - Writers Circle
7:15 PM - Super Stem Stories (Grades K & Up)
10:15 AM - Mother Goose (Ages 0-2)
2:00 PM - Readers Roundtable
2:30 PM - Book Bingo (Grades K & Up)
4:00 PM - Yoga for Kids (Grades K & Up)
7:00 PM - Organic Family Farming
7:00 PM - Teen Crafts - Fairy Houses
10:00 AM - Movement and Music (Ages 2-5)
10:30 AM - Reading Buddies (Ages 2-6)
1:00 PM - Chess Club (Grades 1 & Up)
2:30 PM - Game Day (Grades 1st & Up)
10:15 AM - Movement and Music (Ages 2-5)
11:15 AM - Movement and Music (Ages 2-5)
2:30 PM - Fab Lab (Grades 1st & Up)
4:00 PM - Lego Construction Zone (Grades K & Up)
6:30 PM - Minecraft MADNESS
6:30 PM - Talk It Up! Movie Night
7:00 PM - Knitting Club
10:15 AM - Pre K Crafts (Ages 3-5)
10:30 AM - Adult Coloring Club
11:15 AM - Pre K Crafts (Ages 3-5)
1:00 PM - Knitting Club
2:30 PM - Craft Day (Grades K & Up)
4:00 PM - Writer's Circle Jr. ( Grades 4-6)
6:30 PM - After Hours Lock In (Grades 4-6)
10:15 AM - Family Story Time (Ages 2-5)
2:00 PM - Children's Movie Day (Grades K & Up)
2:30 PM - Family Story Time (Memorial Pool)
4:00 PM - Drama Club (Grades 4-6)
6:30 PM - Pajama Stories (Ages 2-5)
6:30 PM - Scrabble
7:00 PM - Memoir Writing Workshop
7:15 PM - Super Stem Stories (Grades K & Up)
10:15 AM - Mother Goose (Ages 0-2)
2:30 PM - Book Bingo (Grades K & Up)
4:00 PM - Yoga for Kids (Grades K & Up)
7:00 PM - Parrot Club
7:00 PM - Teen Crafts - String Art
10:00 AM - Movement and Music (Ages 2-5)
10:30 AM - Reading Buddies (Ages 2-6)
1:00 PM - Chess Club (Grades 1 & Up)
2:30 PM - Game Day (Grades 1st & Up)
10:30 AM - Humanists
11:00 AM - Indivisible NJ
1:00 PM - 15 Now New Jersey
10:15 AM - Movement and Music (Ages 2-5)
11:15 AM - Movement and Music (Ages 2-5)
2:30 PM - Fab Lab (Grades 1st & Up)
4:00 PM - Lego Construction Zone (Grades K & Up)
6:30 PM - Book Domino Challenge
7:00 PM - Knitting Club
10:15 AM - Pre K Crafts (Ages 3-5)
10:30 AM - Adult Coloring Club
11:15 AM - Pre K Crafts (Ages 3-5)
1:00 PM - Knitting Club
2:30 PM - Craft Day (Grades K & Up)
4:00 PM - Writer's Circle Jr. ( Grades 4-6)
2:00 PM - Children's Movie Day (Grades K & Up)
4:00 PM - Drama Club (Grades 4-6)
6:30 PM - Scrabble
7:00 PM - Women's Networking Group
7:00 PM - Writers Circle
3:00 PM - Kids Shark Tank (Grades 1st & Up)
6:30 PM - Drive In Movie (Ages 2-6)
7:00 PM - Open Studio
3:30 PM - Jersey Girl
1:00 PM - Fair Lawn Job Group
3:00 PM - End of Summer Bash (K & Up)
7:00 PM - End of Summer Bash (K & Up)
7:00 PM - Knitting Club
10:30 AM - Adult Coloring Club
10:30 AM - Kurt Gallagher (Preschoolers)
1:00 PM - Knitting Club
3:30 PM - Children's Department Volunteer Party
1:30 PM - Build a Better Video Game (Grades 3 & 4)
3:00 PM - Build a Better Video Game (Grades 5 & 6)
6:30 PM - Scrabble
3:30 PM - Battle of the Books! (Grades 4-6)
1:00 PM - History Club
7:00 PM - Knitting Club
10:30 AM - Adult Coloring Club
1:00 PM - Knitting Club
6:30 PM - Scrabble
7:00 PM - Writers Circle
10:30 AM - Recipe Club
7:00 PM - Essential Oils 102