Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
10:30 AM - Make a Rock Band (Ages 5 & Up)
3:00 PM - Sign a Song (Grades 1-6)
3:00 PM - Trivia Time (Grades 6 & Up)
11:00 AM - Learn to Play Chess (Ages 4 & 5)
2:00 PM - Learn Perspective Drawing (Ages 7 & Up)
2:30 PM - Video/Board Game Club (Grades 6 & Up)
7:00 PM - Music Mania (Grades 3 & Up)
7:30 PM - Thursday Evening Book Discussion Group
1:30 PM - J-Film: Pup Star (PG)
3:00 PM - Book Talk (Grades 6 & Up)
10:30 AM - Just Music & Books (Ages 3-5)
2:30 PM - Movie Mania (Grades 6 & Up)
3:00 PM - Tech Roots Academy (Grades 4-8)
5:00 PM - Davis Court Condo Association
7:00 PM - Meditation Mondays
10:30 AM - Spanish Storytime (Ages 2-4)
11:00 AM - Spanish Storytime (Ages 5-8)
1:00 PM - Movie Showing: "Hunt for the Wilderpeople"
2:30 PM - American Girl History Party (All Ages)
3:00 PM - Crafternoon (Grades 6 & Up)
7:00 PM - Room Rental (Yoga with Rita)
10:30 AM - Rock Lyrics Painting (Grades 4 & Up)
3:00 PM - Music & Movement (Grades 1-6)
3:00 PM - Trivia Time (Grades 6 & Up)
11:00 AM - Learn to Play Chess (Ages 4 & 5)
2:00 PM - Learn Perspective Drawing (Ages 7 & Up)
2:30 PM - Video/Board Game Club (Grades 6 & Up)
7:00 PM - Good Neighbors Toastmasters
1:30 PM - J-Film: Rock Dog (PG)
3:00 PM - Tech Roots Academy (Grades 4-8)
7:00 PM - Meditation Mondays
10:30 AM - Spanish Storytime (Ages 2-4)
11:00 AM - Spanish Storytime (Ages 5-8)
1:00 PM - Movie Showing: "The Post"
2:00 PM - Decorate a "Guitar" (Grades K & Up)
3:00 PM - Breakdancing 101 (Grades 6 & Up)
7:00 PM - Drama Club (Grades 3 & Up)
7:00 PM - Room Rental (Yoga with Rita)
3:00 PM - Escape the Room (Grades 1-6)
11:00 AM - Learn to Play Chess (Ages 4 & 5)
2:00 PM - Learn Perspective Drawing (Ages 7 & Up)
7:00 PM - Music Mania (Grades 3 & Up)
1:30 PM - J-Film: Paddington Bear 2 (PG)
7:00 PM - Meditation Mondays
1:00 AM - Movie Showing: "Footnote"
7:00 PM - Room Rental (Yoga with Rita)
7:30 PM - Good Neighbors Toastmasters
1:30 PM - J-Film: Emoji Movie (PG)
12:00 PM - Comic Con 2018
12:00 PM - Comic Con 2018
7:00 PM - Meditation Mondays
1:00 PM - Movie Showing: "Queen of Katwe"
7:00 PM - Drama Club (Grades 3 & Up)
7:00 PM - Room Rental (Yoga with Rita)
11:00 AM - Learn to Play Chess (Ages 4 & 5)